Spielstatistik

TESTSPIEL:
02.07.2021

TSV Jahn Hemeln  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln II      7 : 0  (2:0)

D.Reichhardt – W.Gscheidle, K.Loos (M.Franke, 66.), Tom Beuermann (A.Wolf, 55.), L.Baake (H.Brossok, 20.), M.Munk, W.Wenzel, T.Olesch, S.Kühne, Tim Beuermann, S.Wenzel

1 : 0 (5.) S.Kühne,  2 : 0 (33.) S.Kühne,  3 : 0 (49.) Tim Beuermann, 4 : 0 (59.) S.Wenzel,  5 : 0 (83.) S.Kühne,  6 : 0 (88.) S.Kühne,  7 : 0 (90.) M.Munk

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

TESTSPIEL:
25.07.2021

TSV Jahn Hemeln  –  TuSpo Weser Gimte      1 : 2  (0:1)

D.Reichhardt (Y.Baake, 65.) – A.Wolf, B.Ludewig, T.Beuermann (H.Grünewald, 39.), M.Franke (H.Brossok, 55.), K.Loos (L.Baake, 68.), L.Baake (D.Schiller, 59.), W.Wenzel (M.Franke, 76.), T.Olesch (S.Wenzel, 72.), S.Kühne, S.Wenzel (T.Kühne, 46.)

0 : 1 (34.),  0 : 2 (48.),  1 : 2 (61.) ET

Bes.V.:                 S.Kühne verschießt FE  (33.)

 

TESTSPIEL:
29.07.2021

TSV Jahn Hemeln  –  SG Landw./Benterode      8 : 1  (3:0)

D.Reichhardt – K.Loos, S.Kühne (T.Olesch, 19.), H.Grünewald (M.Böttner, 56.), H.Demircan (D.Schiller, 46.), M.Munk, L.Baake, W.Wenzel (H.Demircan, 78.), P.Hermerschmidt (Tom Beuermann, 46.), Tim Beuermann, S.Wenzel
(Y.Baake)

1 : 0 (10.) S.Wenzel,  2 : 0 (14.) ET,  3 : 0 (30.) S.Wenzel,  3 : 1 (50.),  4 : 1 (65.) S.Wenzel,  5 : 1 (69.) S.Wenzel,  6 : 1 (71.) S.Wenzel,  7 : 1 (74.) S.Wenzel,  8 : 1 (81.) M.Munk, FE

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

TESTSPIEL:
01.08.2021

SG Wolbrechts.-Hevensen  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln      2 : 5  (0:1)

D.Reichhardt (Y.Baake, 68.) – A.Wolf (H.Brossok, 36.), T.Dietrich, B.Ludewig (H.Grünewald, 59.), K.Loos (D.Schiller, 51.), L.Baake (K.Loos, 68.), M.Munk, W.Wenzel, P.Hermerschmidt, T.Olesch, S.Wenzel

0 : 1 (19.) S.Wenzel,  0 : 2 (48.) S.Wenzel,  0 : 3 (59.) S.Wenzel,  0 : 4 (76.) S.Wenzel,  1 : 4 (79.),  2 : 4 (80.),  2 : 5 (88.) W.Wenzel

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

TESTSPIEL:
06.08.2021

TSV Jahn Hemeln  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln II      15 : 4  (5:3)

D.Reichhardt – W.Gscheidle, Tom Beuermann, H.Brossok, K.Loos, L.Baake, M.Munk, P.Hermerschmidt, T.Olesch, Tim Beuermann, S.Wenzel

1 : 0 (5.) Tim Beuermann,  2 : 0 (12.) T.Olesch,  2 : 1 (13.) FE,  3 : 1 (21.) H.Brossok,  3 : 2 (24.) FE,  3 : 3 (32.),  4 : 3 (37.) T.Olesch,  5 : 3 (43.) S.Wenzel,  6 : 3 (47.) S.Wenzel,  6 : 4 (50.),  7 : 4 (52.) Tim Beuermann,  8 : 4 (56.) T.Olesch,  9 : 4 (66.) S.Wenzel,  10 : 4 (70.) S.Wenzel,  11 : 4 (72.) P.Hermerschmidt,  12 : 4 (77.) S.Wenzel,  13 : 4 (84.) M.Munk,  14 : 4 (88.) M.Munk,  15 : 4 (90.) P.Hermerschmidt

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

TESTSPIEL:
13.08.2021

TSV Jahn Hemeln  –  SG Niedernjesa      0 : 0  (0:0)

D.Reichhardt – B.Ludewig, M.Munk, K.Loos (D.Schiller, 65.), Tom Beuermann (M.Franke, 16.), L.Baake, Tim Beuermann, M.Pietrowski (P.Hermerschmidt, 46.), T.Olesch, W.Wenzel, S.Wenzel

Tore Fehlanzeige!

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

1.SPIELTAG:
05.09.2021

TSV Jahn Hemeln  –  FC Lindenberg-Adelebsen      4 : 0  (2:0)

Y.Baake – A.Wolf, B.Ludewig, K.Loos, W.Gscheidle (H.Brossok, 29.), M.Munk, T.Beuermann, P.Hermerschmidt (N.Keller, 72.), W.Wenzel, T.Olesch, S.Wenzel (L.Baake, 67.)

1 : 0 (6.) P.Hermerschmidt,  2 : 0 (31.) Tim Beuermann,  3 : 0 (61.) Tim Beuermann,  4 : 0 (81.) T.Olesch

Bes.V.:                 Tim Beuermann verschießt FE (72.)

 

1.RUNDE KREISPOKAL:
09.09.2021

SG Niedernjesa II  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln      2 : 5  (0:2)

C.Stolle – B.Ludewig, H.Brossok, M.Munk, K.Loos, Tom Beuermann (T.Olesch, 70.), M.Pietrowski (A.Wolf, 58.), Tim Beuermann, A.Wolf (N.Keller, 31.), W.Wenzel (D.Schiller, 84.), T.Olesch (L.Baake, 46.)

0 : 1 (32.) ET,  0 : 2 (40.) Tim Beuermann,  1 : 2 (53.),  2 : 2 (59.),  2 : 3 (76.) T.Olesch,  2 : 4 (90.+2) M.Munk,  2 : 5 (90.+4) T.Olesch

Bes.V.:                 M.Munk verschießt FE (66.)

 

2.SPIELTAG:
12.09.2021

SG Bühren/Scheden  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln      4 : 2  (0:0)

C.Stolle – B.Ludewig, A.Wolf, K.Loos, H.Brossok (S.Kühne, 61.), M.Munk, T.Dietrich (Tom Beuermann, 77.), P.Hermerschmidt (L.Baake, 38.), W.Wenzel (P.Hermerschmidt, 83.), Tim Beuermann, T.Olesch, (N.Keller, 62.)

1 : 0 (47.) FE,  2 : 0 (49.),  2 : 1 (77.) Tim Beuermann,  3 : 1 (78.) HE,  3 : 2 (88.) L.Baake,  4 : 2 (90.)

Bes.V.:                 Gelb-Rot A.Wolf (47.)
                            Gelb-Rot Bühren/Scheden (73.)

 

3.SPIELTAG:
19.09.2021

TSV Jahn Hemeln  –  TSV Dramfeld      0 : 1  (0:0)

C.Stolle – A.Wolf, H.Brossok, K.Loos, M.Munk, L.Baake, B.Ludewig, N.Keller (P.Hermerschmidt, 73.), Tom Beuermann (T.Kühne, 65.), Tim Beuermann, T.Olesch

0 : 1 (72.)

Bes.V.:                 Gelb-Rot M.Munk (90.)

 

2.RUNDE KREISPOKAL:
26.09.2021

TSV Dramfeld II  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln      1 : 5  (0:5)

D.Reichhardt – B.Savran (M.Franke, 28.), M.Munk (B.Savran, 69.), K.Loos, A.Wolf (H.Grünewald, 46.), L.Baake, B.Ludewig (A.Wolf, 78.), P.Hermerschmidt, N.Keller, Tim Beuermann, T.Olesch (M.Böttner, 79.)

0 : 1 (9.) T.Olesch,  0 : 2 (13.) N.Keller, FE,  0 : 3 (26.) T.Olesch,  0 : 4 (28.) B.Ludewig, FE,  0 : 5 (34.), P.Hermerschmidt,  1 : 5 (70.)

Bes.V.:                 Rote Karte Dramfeld II (80.)

 

4.SPIELTAG:
03.10.2021

SG Sett./Meng./Gr.Ell.-Hetj.  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln      3 : 4  (2:3)

D.Reichhardt – A.Wolf, M.Munk, K.Loos, T.Dietrich (H.Brossok, 56.), B.Ludewig, L.Baake, N.Keller (W.Wemzel, 34.), P.Hermerschmidt, Tim Beuermann, T.Olesch

0 : 1 (2.) T.Olesch,  1 : 1 (15.),  1 : 2 (21.) Tim Beuermann,  1 : 3 (40.) P.Hermerschmidt,  2 : 3 (43.),  2 : 4 (52.) P.Hermerschmidt,  3 : 4 (58.)

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

5.SPIELTAG:
10.10.2021

TSV Jahn Hemeln  –  TSV Jühnde      4 : 0  (1:0)

D.Reichhardt – B.Savran (D.Schiller, 85.), M.Munk, K.Loos, H.Brossok (A.Wolf, 70.), B.Ludewig, L.Baake, Tim Beuermann, P.Hermerschmidt (T.Kühne, 81.), W.Wenzel (Tom Beuermann, 74.), T.Olesch

1 : 0 (4.) Tim Beuermann, FS,  2 : 0 (74.) P.Hermerschmidt,  3 : 0 (80.) P.Hermerschmidt,  4 : 0 (88.) Tom Beuermann

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

6.SPIELTAG:
24.10.2021

TSV Jahn Hemeln  –  SG Elliehausen/Esebeck      3 : 2  (1:2)

D.Reichhardt – B.Savran, W.Gscheidle (N.Keller, 66.), M.Munk (W.Gscheidle, 75.), K.Loos, B.Ludewig, L.Baake, A.Wolf (H.Brossok, 46.), W.Wenzel, T.Olesch, S.Wenzel (T.Kühne, 9.)

0 : 1 (16.),  0 : 2 (22.) FE,  1 : 2 (43.) T.Olesch,  2 : 2 (74.) L.Baake,  3 : 2 (79.) N.Keller, FE

Bes.V.:                 Gelb-Rote Karte SG Ellieh./Ese. (89.)

 

7.SPIELTAG:
12.11.2021

1.FC Gimte  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln      2 : 2  (2:0)

C.Stolle – B.Ludewig, H.Brossok, K.Loos, W.Gscheidle (N.Keller, 73.), L.Baake, Tim Beuermann, Tom Beuermann, P.Hermerschmidt, W.Wenzel, N.Keller (T.Olesch, 56.)

1 : 0 (13.),  2 : 0 (31.),  2 : 1 (86.) T.Olesch,  2 : 2 (90.) H.Brossok

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

8.SPIELTAG:
21.11.2021

SG Lenglern/Harste III  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln      3 : 7  (3:3)

D.Reichhardt – B.Savran, B.Ludewig, K.Loos (Tom Beuermann, 70.), W.Gscheidle, L.Baake, Tim Beuermann, P.Hermerschmidt, W.Wenzel, N.Keller (T.Kühne, 70.), T.Olesch (M.Böttner, 80.)

1 : 0 (6.),  1 : 1 (15.) N.Keller,  1 : 2 (18.) Tim Beuermann,  1 : 3 (25.) Tim Beuermann,  2 : 3 (33.),  3 : 3 (38.),  3 : 4 (46.) T.Olesch,  3 : 5 (65.) T.Olesch,  3 : 6 (69.) T.Olesch,  3 : 7 (80.) P.Hermerschmidt, FE

Bes.V.:                 keine!