Spielstatistik 2.Mannschaft

1.RUNDE KREISPOKAL:
20.08.2023

TSV Jahn Hemeln II  –  FC Grone II    0 : 2  (0:0)

Y.Baake (D.Weidner, 51.) – H.Demircan, C.Kühne (A.Schmidt, 83.), M.Franke (D.Schiller, 71.), L.Baake, F.Ippensen (T.Olesch, 23.), B.Ludewig (F.Baumann, 79.), D.Schiller (F.Ippensen, 46.), A.Schmidt (J.Beuermann, 70.), N.Brüller, T.Kühne

0 : 1 (75.),  0 : 2 (83.)

Bes.V.:        keine!

 

1.SPIELTAG:
25.08.2023

TSV Dramfeld II  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln II    5 : 0  (2:0)

M.Franke – H.Demircan, H.Brossok, T.Wallbach, C.Kühne, T.Schnabl, Louis Baake (M.Böttner, 63.), A.Schmidt (T.Olesch, 46.), D.Schiller (P.Pape, 70.), N.Brüller, T.Kühne

1 : 0 (19.) ET,  2 : 0 (31.),  3 : 0 (49.),  4 : 0 (53.),  5 : 0 (66.)

Bes.V.:        Rote Karte T.Wallbach (67.)

 

2.SPIELTAG:
10.09.2023

SV Sieboldshausen  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln II    7 : 0  (4:0)

Y.Baake – H.Demircan, H.Brossok, C.Kühne, A.Schmidt (J.Beuermann, 16.), M.Yazici (R.Baake, 32.), Tom Beuermann (F.Baumann, 23.), D.Schiller, A.Mehmet, N.Brüller (P.Pape, 63.), T.Kühne

1 : 0 (15.),  2 : 0 (32.),  3 : 0 (39.),  4 : 0 (45.),  5 : 0 (65.),  6 : 0 (87.),  7 : 0 (88.)

Bes.V.:        keine!

 

3.SPIELTAG:
17.09.2023

TSV Jahn Hemeln II  – SG Jühnde/Sch./Bü./Niemetal II    6 : 2  (4:0)

D.Reichhardt – H.Brossok, B.Ludewig (D.Kock, 78.), M.Yazici (F.Baumann, 65.), D.Schiller (R.Baake, 72.), A.Schmidt (F.Ippensen, 46.), M.Wolff, A.Mehmet (D.Weidner, 70.), N.Brüller, M.Schucht (A.Schmidt, 85.), T.Kühne

1 : 0 (12.) T.Kühne,  2 : 0 (15.) A.Mehmet,  3 : 0 (20.) M.Schucht,  4 : 0 (37.) T.Kühne,  5 : 0 (56.) M.Schucht,  6 : 0 (64.) F.Ippensen,  6 : 1 (68.),  6 : 2 (85.)

Bes.V.:        keine!

 

4.SPIELTAG:
24.09.2023

SG Ballenhausen/Gr.Schneen II  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln II    1 : 1  (1:0)

Y.Baake – H.Brossok, T.Wallbach, H.Demircan, B.Ludewig, C.Kühne (R.Baake, 61.), M.Wolff, A.Schmidt (P.Pape, 61.) (D.Kock, 74.), D.Schiller, N.Brüller, T.Kühne
(K.Loos)

1 : 0 (21.) T.Kühne,  1 : 1 (45.+4) FE

Bes.V.:        Gelb-Rote Karte B.Ludewig (48.)

 

5.SPIELTAG:
15.10.2023

TSV Jahn Hemeln II  –  SG Niedernjesa II    2 : 3  (0:1)

A.Damm – T.Wallbach, C.Kühne, D.Schiller, D.Weidner, M.Wolff, B.Ludewig, F.Ippensen, A.Mehmet, K.Loos (J.Duddek, 62.), T.Kühne
(Y.Baake, F.Baumann)

0 : 1 (44.),  1 : 1 (64.) F.Ippensen,  1 : 2 (89.),  2 : 2 (90.+4) M.Wolff,  2 : 3 (90.+6) ET

Bes.V.:        keine!

 

6.SPIELTAG:
22.10.2023

BSV 06 Bonaforth II  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln II    0 : 0  (0:0)

Y.Baake- T.Wallbach, B.Ludewig, H.Demircan, K.Loos (D.Weidner, 74.), M.Wolff, A.Mehmet, N.Brüller, D.Schiller, M.Schucht, T.Kühne
(R.Baake, F.Holzkamp, D.Kock, A.Schmidt)

Tore Fehlanzeige!

Bes.V.:        keine!

 

7.SPIELTAG:
10.03.2024

TSV Jahn Hemeln II  –  SG Werratal II    0 : 4  (0:3)

C.Stolle – B.Ludewig, H.Brossok, T.Rudolph, K.Loos, M.Wolff (R.Baake, 70.), D.Milek, Ö.Tun (F.Holzkamp, 71.), C.Kühne, N.Brüller, T.Kühne
(D.Weidner)

0 : 1 (35.),  0 : 2 (37.),  0 : 3 (43.),  0 : 4 (89.) ET

Bes.V.:        keine!

 

8.SPIELTAG:
27.04.2024

SG Jühnde/Scheden/Bühren  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln II    3 : 2  (1:1)

Y.Baake – T.Rudolph (Ö.Tun, 26.), H.Demircan, H.Brossok, M.Böttner (D.Weidner, 62.), C.Kühne, D.Milek, D.Schiller, N.Brüller, K.Loos (M.Wolff, 30.), T.Kühne (R.Baake, 81.)
(D.Weidner)

0 : 1 (14.) N.Brüller, FE,  1 : 1 (38.) FE,  1 : 2 (70.) T.Kühne,  2 : 2 (80.) ET,  3 : 2 (88.)

Bes.V.:        keine!

 

9.SPIELTAG:
30.04.2024

SG Werratal II  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln II    7 : 2  (5:1)

Y.Baake (A.Damm, 46.) – H.Demircan, H.Brossok, T.Schnabl, K.Loos (Ö.Tun, 27.), M.Böttner (J.Heinemann, 30.), C.Kühne (D.Weidner, 73.), D.Schiller, H.Ehlers (T.Wallbach, 8.), N.Brüller, T.Kühne
(R.Baake, D.Kock)

1 : 0 (6.),  2 : 0 (9.),  3 : 0 (17.),  4 : 0 (25.),  5 : 0 (27.),  5 : 1 (30.) T.Kühne,  6 : 1 (48.),  7 : 1 (60.),  7 : 2 (86.) D.Weidner 

Bes.V.:        keine!

 

10.SPIELTAG:
05.05.2024

TSV Jahn Hemeln II  –  TSV Dramfeld II    1 : 8  (0:4)

A.Damm – H.Demircan, H.Brossok (D.Kock, 37.), M.Wolff, K.Loos, C.Kühne (D.Weidner, 12.), B.Ludewig, N.Brüller, D.Schiller, D.Milek (R.Baake, 54.), F.Ippensen

0 : 1 (13.),  0 : 2 (25.),  0 : 3 (26.),  0 : 4 (43.),  0 : 5 (51.),  0 : 6 (55.),  0 : 7 (70.),  1 : 7 (76.) N.Brüller,  1 : 8 (85.) 

Bes.V.:        keine!

 

11.SPIELTAG:
12.05.2024

TSV Jahn Hemeln II  –  SG Ballenhausen/Gr.Schneen II    4 : 1  (2:1)

Y.Baake – M.Wolff (H.Brossok, 64.), T.Wallbach, H.Demircan, K.Loos (B.Ludewig, 57.) (D.Kock, 70.), T.Schnabl (C.Kühne, 64.), B.Ludewig (Ö.Tun, 49.), D.Milek (D.Weidner, 70.), D.Schiller, N.Brüller, T.Kühne (K.Loos, 85.)
(R.Baake, F.Holzkamp)

1 : 0 (1.) D.Schiller,  2 : 0 (9.) N.Brüller, FE,  2 : 1 (40.) FE,  3 : 1 (60.) T.Kühne,  4 : 1 (84.) T.Kühne

Bes.V.:        keine!

 

 

12.SPIELTAG:
20.05.2024

TSV Jahn Hemeln II  –  SV Sieboldshausen    1 : 5  (0:2)

H.Demircan – M.Wolff (F.Holzkamp, 74.), S.Kühne (R.Baake, 54.), H.Brossok, Ö.Tun (D.Kock, 74.), D.Milek, B.Ludewig, D.Schiller, D.Kock (T.Wallbach, 24.), F.Ippensen, T.Kühne

0 : 1 (19.),  0 : 2 (20.),  0 : 3 (51.),  0 : 4 (68.),  1 : 4 (72.) T.Kühne,  1 : 5 (86.)

Bes.V.:        keine!