Spielstatistik 2.

1.SPIELTAG:
19.08.2016

TSV Jahn Hemeln II  –  SG Drammetal II    5 : 4  (3:2)

F.Kirschner – H.Brossok, M.Osenbrück, L.Sikora – P.Kujwaski, T.Dietrich, M.Hirdes (F.Baumann, 46.), S.Bühler, H.Bode (D.Nowak, 71.), Y.Baake (K.Seifert, 46.) (R.Baake, 77.), F.Ippensen

0 : 1 (15.),  1 : 1 (21.) ET,  2 : 1 (36.) T.Dietrich,  2 : 2 (42.),  3 : 2 (45.) L.Sikora,  3 : 3 (58.),
4 : 3 (67.) T.Dietrich,  5 : 3 (83.) T.Dietrich,  5 : 4 (90.) FE

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

 

2.SPIELTAG:
28.08.2016

SG Grefenburg II/FC Niemetal II  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln II    3 : 3  (1:0)

Y.Baake – S.Bühler, H.Grünewald, F.Ippensen (D.Nowak, 46.), L.Sikora, F.Villar-Torres, Y.Kaps (A.Brähmer, 28.), D.Schiller, F.Baumann, H.Bode (R.Baake, 61.), K.Seifert (C.Caniglia, 46.)

1 : 0 (35.),  2 : 0 (49.),  2 : 1 (52.) H.Bode,  3 : 1 (58.),  3 : 2 (76.) A.Brähmer,  3 : 3 (80.) R.Baake, FS

Bes.V.:                 Rote Karte  SG (89.)  und  Rote Karte F.Baumann (89.)

 

 

3.SPIELTAG:
02.09.2016

TSV Jahn Hemeln II  –  SG Werratal III    0 : 2  (0:2)

Y.Baake – H.Grünewald, L.Thiele, L.Sikora, A.Brähmer (T.Wallbach, 46.), D.Nowak (D.Schiller, 32.), F.Villar-Torres, T.Haar (D.Nowak, 40.), S.Bühler, H.Bode (R.Baake, 43.), F.Ippensen

0 : 1 (4.),  0 : 2 (30.)

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

 

4.SPIELTAG:
11.09.2016

BSV 06 Bonaforth  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln II    5 : 3  (3:2)

Y.Baake – L.Thiele, L.Sikora, K.Lotze, S.Bühler, D.Nowak, D.Schiller, Y.Kaps, H.Bode (R.Baake, 73.), F.Villar-Torres, F.Ippensen

1 : 0 (25.),  2 : 0 (38.),  2 :1 (40.) F.Ippensen,  2 : 2 (44.) F.Villar-Torres,  3 : 2 (45.) FS,  4 : 2 (60.),  5 : 2 (76.),  5 : 3 (85.) Y.Kaps

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

 

5.SPIELTAG:
05.10.2016

SG Settm./Mengersh. II  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln II    2 : 3  (2:1)

Y.Baake – M.Neumann, K.Lotze, L.Sikora (B.Bühler, 46.), D.Nowak, F.Villar-Torres, H.Bode (L.Sikora, 70.), D.Schiller, D.Reichhardt (C.Caniglia, 66.), F.Ippensen (R.Baake, 84.), T.Haar (D.Reichhardt, 79.)

0 : 1 (38.) F.Villar-Torres,  1 : 1 (42.),  2 : 1 (45.),  2 : 2 (71.) L.Sikora,  2 : 3 (83.) M.Neumann, FS

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

 

7.SPIELTAG:
14.10.2016

TSV Jahn Hemeln II  –  SG Niedernjesa II    4 : 3  (2:1)

Y.Baake – F.Baumann (J.Mundt, 32.), L.Sikora, K.Lotze, B.Bühler (A.Brähmer, 46.), D.Schiller, F.Ippensen, D.Reichhardt, H.Bode, F.Villar-Torres, C.Caniglia, (R.Baake, 87.)

1 : 0 (16.) F.Villar-Torres,  1 : 1 (31.),  2 : 1 (42.) D.Reichhardt,  3 : 1 (55.) H.Bode,  3 : 2 (61.),  4 : 2 (64.) ET,  4 : 3 (82.)

Bes.V.:                 Gelb-Rot  F.Ippensen (70.)

 

 

8.SPIELTAG:
23.10.2016

SG Grefenburg  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln II    12 : 1  (2:1)

Y.Baake – F.Baumann, L.Sikora, K.Lotze, D.Nowak, B.Bühler (J.Mundt, 36.), D.Schiller, M.Hirdes (A.Brähmer, 46.), F.Ippensen, T.Haar, C.Caniglia (R.Baake, 22.)

1 : 0 (6.),  2 : 0 (11.),  2 : 1 (43.) F.Ippensen,  3 : 1 (47.),  4 : 1 (49.),  5 : 1 (53.),  6 : 1 (64.),  7 : 1 (70.),  8 : 1 (76.) FE,  9 : 1 (80.),  10 : 1 (84.),  11 : 1 (87.),  12 : 1 (89.)

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

 

9.SPIELTAG:
28.10.2016

TSV Jahn Hemeln II  –  TuSpo Weser Gimte III    4 : 8  (3:5)

Y.Baake – H.Grünewald, K.Lotze, L.Sikora, D.Nowak (A.Brähmer, 46.), F.Ippensen, J.Mundt (D.Nowak, 77.), D.Schiller (C.Caniglia, 64.), H.Bode (R.Baake, 85.), F.Villar-Torres, D.Reichhardt

1 : 0 (3.) D.Schiller,  1 : 1 (13.),  1 : 2 (20.),  2 : 2 (22.) D.Schiller,  2 : 3 (23.),  2 : 4 (40.),  3 : 4 (43.) F.Villar-Torres,  3 : 5 (45.) FE,  3 : 6 (53.) ET,  3 : 7 (58.),  3 : 8 (80.),  4 : 8 (85.) F.Villar-Torres

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

 

10.SPIELTAG:
06.11.2016

SG Drammetal II  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln II    7 : 0  (4:0)

Y.Baake – K.Lotze, A.Brähmer, D.Nowak, C.Caniglia, H.Bode, D.Reichhardt, M.Hirdes, D.Schiller, R.Baake, F.Villar-Torres

1 : 0 (5.),  2 : 0 (16.),  3 : 0 (30.),  4 : 0 (33.),  5 : 0 (54.),  6 : 0 (65.),  7 : 0 (76.)

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

 

12.SPIELTAG:
17.03.2017

TSV Jahn Hemeln II  –  SG Grefenburg II/FC Niemetal II    2 : 1  (1:1)

A.Brähmer – M.Ehlers (F.Ippensen, 89.), K.Lotze, L.Sikora, D.Nowak (B.Bühler, 71.), P.Pape (F.Villar-Torres, 46.), F.Ippensen (F.Baumann, 69.), J.Mundt, N.Brüller, Y.Baake (P.Pape, 90.), K.Seifert (R.Baake, 81.)

0 : 1 (6.),  1 : 1 (20.) N.Brüller, FS,  2 : 1 (80.) F.Villar-Torres

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

 

13.SPIELTAG:
24.03.2017

SG Werratal III  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln II    4 : 0  (0:0)

A.Brähmer – H.Bode (R.Baake, 81.), L.Sikora, K.Lotze, F.Ippensen, J.Mundt, D.Nowak (P.Pape, 26.), M.Hirdes, D.Reichhardt (B.Bühler, 46.), C.Caniglia (K.Seifert, 46.), F.Villar-Torres

1 : 0 (63.),  2 : 0 (75.) FE,  3 : 0 (80.),  4 : 0 (90.) FE

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

 

14.SPIELTAG:
31.03.2017

TSV Jahn Hemeln II  –  BSV 06 Bonaforth    0 : 6  (0:2)

Y.Baake – F.Baumann, K.Lotze, L.Sikora, B.Bühler (F.Villar-Torres, 37.), J.Mundt, S.Bühler, N.Brüller, C.Caniglia (J.Grossheim, 26.), S.Baake, R.Baake (K.Seifert, 26.)

0 : 1 (22.),  0 : 2 (39.),  0 : 3 (46.),  0 : 4 (76.),  0 : 5 (78.),  0 : 6 (81.)

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

 

15.SPIELTAG:
21.04.2017

SV Münden Türkgücü II  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln II    3 : 0  (1:0)

A.Brähmer – H.Grünewald, L.Sikora, K.Lotze, P.Pape, L.Thiele, R.Baake, F.Ippensen, B.Bühler (R.Baake), F.Villar-Torres, K.Seifert

1 : 0 (19.),  2 : 0 (66.),  3 : 0 (69.)

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

 

15.SPIELTAG (da SG Settm./Meng. II zurück zog):
21.05.2017

TSV 08 Groß Schneen III  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln II    2 : 2  (2:0)

A.Brähmer – L.Thiele, L.Sikora, P.Pape (J.Mundt, 19.), T.Wallbach, Y.Baake, H.Bode (R.Baake), F.Ippensen (M.Mangels), K.Seifert (J.Grossheim), F.Villar-Torres

1 : 0 (19.),  2 : 0 (44.),  2 : 1 (61.) F.Villar-Torres,  2 : 2 (78.) F.Villar-Torres

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

 

16.SPIELTAG:
31.05.2017

SG Niedernjesa II  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln II    4 : 2  (3:2)

A.Brähmer – L.Thiele, K.Lotze, P.Pape (B.Bühler, 69.), T.Wallbach, P.Kujawski, K.Seifert (J.Grossheim, 30.) (R.Baake, 79.), J.Mundt, N.Brüller (K.Seifert, 85.), H.Bode (M.Ehlers, 46.), F.Villar-Torres

1 : 0 (14.),  1 : 1 (20.) P.Kujawski,  2 : 1 (39.),  3 : 1 (43.),  3 : 2 (45.) P.Kujawski,  4 : 2 (87.)

Bes.V.:                 Gelb-Rot  T.Wallbach (90.+)

 

 

17.SPIELTAG:
09.06.2017

TSV Jahn Hemeln II  –  SG Grefenburg    0 : 8  (3:2)

A.Brähmer – M.Neumann, K.Lotze, J.Mundt, M.Hirdes, F.Ippensen (T.Baake, 85.), T.Wallbach (B.Bühler, 53.), Y.Baake, D.Schiller, D.Reichhardt (F.Villar-Torres, 33.), K.Seifert (R.Baake, 75.)

0 : 1 (20.),  0 : 2 (37.),  0 : 3 (55.),  0 : 4 (56.),  0 : 5 (60.),  0 : 6 (65.),  0 : 7 (75.),  0 : 8 (89.)

Bes.V.:                 keine!

 

 

18.SPIELTAG:
16.06.2017

TuSpo Weser Gimte III  –  TSV Jahn Hemeln II    7 : 1  (3:0)

A.Brähmer – L.Thiele, L.Sikora, K.Lotze, F.Ippensen, B.Bühler, H.Grünewald, D.Schiller (K.Seifert, 46.) (J.Grossheim, 50.), R.Baake (M.Wolff, 33.), B.Ludewig, F.Villar-Torres

1 : 0 (20.),  2 : 0 (27.),  3 : 0 (39.),  4 : 0 (50.),  5 : 0 (70.),  5 : 1 (75.) J.Grossheim,  6 : 1 (82.),  7 : 1 (85.)

Bes.V.:                 keine!